Starttijd: 12:05:00,0 ORC ToT Inshore
Finish | Gezeilde | Gecorr. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeilno | Naam | Tijd | Tijd | Tijd. | Formule | ||
Toer GC 118 | J. Groeneweg, Oceanis 46 Black Pearl |
1 | 1,0 | 14:27:31,0 | 2:22:31,0 | 2:06:26,9 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9100 |
Toer GER 23 | Robert Jan d"Hond, Comfortina 42 Kabaal |
2 | 2,0 | 14:26:31,0 | 2:21:31,0 | 2:09:52,8 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9413 |
Toer GC 145 | W Sederel, X-362 Catxalot |
3 | 3,0 | 14:32:50,0 | 2:27:50,0 | 2:11:27,2 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9120 |
Toer GC 283 | Henk Holtman, BAVARIA 46 C Miss Moneypenny |
4 | 4,0 | 14:25:20,0 | 2:20:20,0 | 2:12:45,7 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9703 |
Toer GC 307 | Christoph Aufdemkamp, Hanse 400e Lazy Elch |
5 | 5,0 | 14:33:38,0 | 2:28:38,0 | 2:13:09,0 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9188 |
Toer GC 315 | Jacob Bade, Grand Soleil 37 Grote Zon |
6 | 6,0 | 14:34:30,0 | 2:29:30,0 | 2:13:23,2 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9151 |
Toer GC 180 | F de Geus, HANSE 445 Zeezout |
7 | 7,0 | 14:31:28,0 | 2:26:28,0 | 2:13:57,1 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9380 |
Toer GC 289 | Marco IJzerman, Elan 40x2.05 Overstag |
8 | 8,0 | 14:29:00,0 | 2:24:00,0 | 2:14:00,7 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9545 |
Toer GC 160 | John de Koning, Bavaria 39 Cruiser Maria Magdalena |
9 | 9,0 | 14:38:32,0 | 2:33:32,0 | 2:17:23,4 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9178 |
Toer GC 165 | J W Middelweerd, Bavaria 46 x 2.00 Schavuit |
10 | 10,0 | 14:31:27,0 | 2:26:27,0 | 2:18:30,3 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9700 |
Toer GC 319 | F.S. Man, First 36.7 Mandrake |
11 | 11,0 | 14:42:31,0 | 2:37:31,0 | 2:25:21,7 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9465 |
Toer GC 387 | Bert Held, Hanse 411 Stormwatch |
12 | 12,0 | 14:46:01,0 | 2:41:01,0 | 2:32:16,9 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9700 |
Toer GC 401 | Ed Groenendijk, Sun Odyssey 40 Siempre2 |
13 | 13,0 | 15:04:11,0 | 2:59:11,0 | 2:38:58,8 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9100 |
Toer GC 444 | Hans Schrederhof, Dufour 44 Big Bang |
14 | 14,0 | 14:53:59,0 | 2:48:59,0 | 2:39:49,0 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9700 |
Toer-S GC 439 | Gert-Jan Karreman, Bavaria 38 cr De Blauwe Draak |
dns | 26,0 | ||||
Toer GC 203 | R Willebrand, Dehler 36 De Storm |
dns | 26,0 | ||||
Toer GC 226 | Klaus Krischke, Hanse 400 Apparillo |
dns | 26,0 | ||||
Toer GC 220 | Sander Pieters, Oceanis 45 Amarante |
dns | 26,0 | ||||
Toer GC 357 | Paul Domburg, Varianta 37 Dame Blanche |
dns | 26,0 | ||||
Toer GC 450 | Erwin Marges, Sun Odyssee 409 Ramses |
dns | 26,0 | ||||
Toer NED 8563 | Peter De Kort, Beneteau sense 43 Penini |
dns | 26,0 | ||||
Toer GC 448 | Flip Weijde, BAVARIA 46 CR The Jolly Roger |
dns | 26,0 | ||||
Toer GC 447 | Remco Otten, First 45 Makai |
dns | 26,0 | ||||
Toer GC 352 | Hans Klein, Beneteau Oceanis 43 Spicy Lady |
dns | 26,0 | ||||
Toer GC 438 | Joeri Voeten, Beneteau Oceanis 50 Pieds Dans L'eau |
dns | 26,0 |
Starttijd: 12:10:00,0 ORC ToT Inshore
Finish | Gezeilde | Gecorr. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeilno | Naam | Tijd | Tijd | Tijd. | Formule | ||
311 | R.Groeneveld, Bavaria 37 Cruiser Gaviota |
1 | 1,0 | 14:49:55,0 | 2:39:55,0 | 2:09:18,2 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8293 |
312 | Max Krekel, Dehler 35 CWS Bakvis |
2 | 2,0 | 14:44:18,0 | 2:34:18,0 | 2:10:41,4 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8687 |
102 | Bob de Bruin, Sun Odyssey 36i Anilla |
3 | 3,0 | 14:48:01,0 | 2:38:01,0 | 2:15:27,3 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8792 |
130 | Antonius Golverdingen, Dehler 35 CWS Serena |
4 | 4,0 | 14:49:39,0 | 2:39:39,0 | 2:15:45,9 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8722 |
415 | Michel Secreve, Hanse 341 AVEL |
5 | 5,0 | 14:48:50,0 | 2:38:50,0 | 2:19:22,6 | =(GT*.975) * 0,9000 |
369 | Marco Kramer, Bavaria 37Cr Bagheera |
6 | 6,0 | 14:52:33,0 | 2:42:33,0 | 2:19:40,4 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8813 |
336 | Hans Cox, Kalik 103 Scaldis |
7 | 7,0 | 14:56:25,0 | 2:46:25,0 | 2:21:01,0 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8691 |
125 | M.H. Vijverberg, Elan 384 Amare |
8 | 8,0 | 14:58:36,0 | 2:48:36,0 | 2:21:57,8 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8636 |
441 | John Van Buuren, Winner 950x1.30 Zwerver |
9 | 9,0 | 14:54:40,0 | 2:44:40,0 | 2:22:29,3 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8875 |
366 | Tom Smeets, First 31.7 Aquavitesse 6 |
10 | 10,0 | 15:02:57,0 | 2:52:57,0 | 2:26:37,2 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8695 |
342 | Jean en Sophie Luteijn, Beneteau 25 Nice2have |
11 | 11,0 | 15:15:47,0 | 3:05:47,0 | 2:37:28,9 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8694 |
153 | Hajé Weisfelt, Amel Sharki 39 Charmed II |
12 | 12,0 | 15:32:19,0 | 3:22:19,0 | 2:45:41,8 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8400 |
179 | Joost van Avendonck, Bavaria 36 Spur |
dns | 23,0 | ||||
422 | Jan Bruijn, Spirit 36 Nymphaea |
dns | 23,0 | ||||
211 | Hans Pols, Dehler 31*1.50 Singa Matta |
dns | 23,0 | ||||
295 | Mark Landheer, Bavaria 36 CR Cafe del Mar |
dns | 23,0 | ||||
287 | Bastiaan Driece, Winner 10.20 Bohemian |
dns | 23,0 | ||||
328 | Michel Marsé, SUN ODESSEY 37 Scopare |
dns | 23,0 | ||||
378 | Noel van Bree, Bavaria 32 Dileno |
dns | 23,0 | ||||
172 | Folkert van Sinderen, CN Structures Pogo 850 Lucky-1 |
dns | 23,0 | ||||
445 | Marco Grol, Dufour 365 GL Matimahe |
dns | 23,0 | ||||
405 | Sander Lenskens, Beneteau First 33.7 Brocky |
dns | 23,0 |
Starttijd: 12:15:00,0 ORC ToT Inshore
Finish | Gezeilde | Gecorr. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeilno | Naam | Tijd | Tijd | Tijd. | Formule | ||
164 | T van Wolde, Spirit 28 RAM RAM |
1 | 1,0 | 15:12:30,0 | 2:57:30,0 | 2:07:56,7 | =(GT*.975) * 0,7393 |
432 | Dennis Bezemer, Van de Stadt Forna 37 Bodyguard |
2 | 2,0 | 15:05:50,0 | 2:50:50,0 | 2:12:12,0 | =(GT*.975) * 0,7937 |
326 | Paul Stoelinga, Arpege *1.40 Rooie Rakker |
3 | 3,0 | 15:14:47,0 | 2:59:47,0 | 2:14:23,6 | =(GT*.975) * 0,7667 |
374 | A. van Ravensteyn, Dehler Optima 101 Corbeau zeilnr 181 |
4 | 4,0 | 15:07:43,0 | 2:52:43,0 | 2:15:30,6 | =(GT*.975) * 0,8047 |
144 | G Bezemer-Baaij, Mariholm 32 Catharina |
dns | 14,0 | ||||
282 | Alex Platteel, Duetta 94 Blauwe Libel |
dns | 14,0 | ||||
429 | Jacob Ooms, Aloa 29 Julius |
dns | 14,0 | ||||
393 | N. Teunissen, Contest 34 Windfall |
dns | 14,0 | ||||
306 | Joh Wolters, Dehler 31 Wombat |
dns | 14,0 | ||||
367 | Stefaan Slabinck, Bavaria 32 Cruiser Annabelle |
dns | 14,0 | ||||
1465 | Paul d'Hond, Jeanneau sun 2000 Windhond |
dns | 14,0 | ||||
449 | Leon de Looff, Piewiet 700 Windfall |
dns | 14,0 | ||||
78782 | Harry van Ham, Hurley 700 Hurlie Up |
dns | 14,0 |
Starttijd: 12:00:00,0 ORC ToT Inshore
Finish | Gezeilde | Gecorr. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeilno | Naam | Tijd | Tijd | Tijd. | Formule | ||
NED 8898 | Marjolein Swiebel, J-111 MaJic |
1 | 1,0 | 14:28:50,0 | 2:28:50,0 | 2:34:34,7 | =GT * 1,0386 |
NED 8009 | G.G.P.M. van Beers, J-122 (DK) Jam Session |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
GC 258 | Sjaak Beulens, X-442 eXe - Cuties |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
NED 7275 | Albert Vlamings, J-109 Captain Jack |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
GC 353 | L.J Hoogerheide, First 40 FLIRT |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
GC 272 | A.H.,Hubregtse, BH 41 MOD FLIN |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
GC 139 | Norbert Clarijs, X-43 XAR |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
GC 413 | Peter de Man, Stern 44 Poppedien |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
GC 235 | A.Schakel, X-40 Missing Link |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
GC 344 | Hans van Vugt, Dehler 41 Prima Vista |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
BEL 4050 | Dimitri Bratkowski, First 40 Byron 2 |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
NED 188 | Rincke Rinckes, Fareast 28R Multi Trouble Unit |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
GC 446 | NoelleAnne O'Sullivan, First 40.7 Aine of Fahan |
dns | 15,0 | ||||
GC 423 | Peter Raijer, Dehler 42 Dehlicious |
dns | 15,0 |
Starttijd: 12:05:00,0 ORC ToT Inshore
Finish | Gezeilde | Gecorr. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeilno | Naam | Tijd | Tijd | Tijd. | Formule | ||
GBR 7712 | Brita Van rossum, HOD 35 Zarafa |
1 | 1,0 | 14:30:40,0 | 2:25:40,0 | 2:20:50,7 | =GT * 0,9669 |
NED 7726 | Niels Gijzel, Salona 37x1.98 Boatox |
2 | 2,0 | 14:30:06,0 | 2:25:06,0 | 2:22:11,9 | =GT * 0,9800 |
GC 382 | Ruud van Es, Dehler 34 2016 De Lendte |
3 | 3,0 | 14:34:38,0 | 2:29:38,0 | 2:26:06,1 | =GT * 0,9764 |
GC 243 | R.C. Zeedijk, Dehler 36 Lightning |
4 | 4,0 | 14:33:56,0 | 2:28:56,0 | 2:26:08,0 | =GT * 0,9812 |
NED 7097 | Jan Willem Kramer, First 36.7 Team Aquavitesse |
5 | 5,0 | 14:36:45,0 | 2:31:45,0 | 2:27:31,9 | =GT * 0,9722 |
NED 8519 | Michiel van der Kwast, Sun Fast 37 Marlene |
6 | 6,0 | 14:39:49,0 | 2:34:49,0 | 2:27:41,7 | =GT * 0,9540 |
GC 409 | Gerrit Aardoom, Dehler 36 db Spring |
7 | 7,0 | 14:35:37,0 | 2:30:37,0 | 2:28:20,5 | =GT * 0,9849 |
NED 7978 | Rob Anker, Dufour 34 Black Pearl |
8 | 8,0 | 14:40:46,0 | 2:35:46,0 | 2:28:34,2 | =GT * 0,9538 |
GC 433 | Frank Struijk, Elan 340 Fresh |
9 | 9,0 | 14:44:39,0 | 2:39:39,0 | 2:31:59,2 | =GT * 0,9520 |
GC 370 | Bruno Wolfs, Hanse 370 Passatempo |
10 | 10,0 | 14:47:13,0 | 2:42:13,0 | 2:32:31,9 | =GT * 0,9403 |
GC 276 | Patrick Gaspersz, Dehler 36 CWS 1.85 Jadwiga 2 |
11 | 11,0 | 14:49:20,0 | 2:44:20,0 | 2:33:45,0 | =GT * 0,9356 |
GC 208 | Harold Paagman, First 36.7 Effenie |
12 | 12,0 | 14:46:02,0 | 2:41:02,0 | 2:38:31,3 | =GT * 0,9844 |
GC 321 | Bart Gravendeel, BAVARIA 41 Dwarstuig |
13 | 13,0 | 15:01:18,0 | 2:56:18,0 | 2:48:37,9 | =GT * 0,9565 |
GC 360 | Tjeerd van Beek, BIANCA 360 Shiro |
14 | 14,0 | 15:07:04,0 | 3:02:04,0 | 2:53:14,2 | =GT * 0,9515 |
GC 388 | Ward Desoete, Formule 9 (Halftonner) North Sea Three |
15 | 15,0 | 15:24:20,0 | 3:19:20,0 | 3:07:15,2 | =GT * 0,9394 |
NED 5811 | R. Bollen, Dehler 37 DB Salty Dog |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
GC 417 | M.P.A.J. de Kroon, Dufour 34 Amideau |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
NED 881 | J.,Bol, Stern 33 A BOEN |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
GC 504 | Jan Grinwis, First 36.7 X 1.80 Ultima |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
GC 143 | B Kamps, Scanner 391 Bon Vivant |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
GC 408 | Rob van Oost, Winner 11.20 Ooste Winde |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
GC 100 | Tonno van Bemmel, VQ 32 Serdon |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
NED 8834 | Wessel van der Werf, Dehler 34 2016 Insails.com |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
GC 362 | Alexis Malchair, Dehler 36 Ohana |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
NED 8197 | Hans Hollander, Cork 1720 Kindamagaic |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
GC 372 | Hubert Rongen, Dehler 37 Cws Pinta |
dns | 28,0 | ||||
NED 8911 | Brend Dangreau, Varianta 37 Mac Fast |
dns | 28,0 |
Starttijd: 12:10:00,0 ORC ToT Inshore
Finish | Gezeilde | Gecorr. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeilno | Naam | Tijd | Tijd | Tijd. | Formule | ||
GC 377 | K&B Vanoverberghe, F & F 915 FarFelu |
1 | 1,0 | 14:40:35,0 | 2:30:35,0 | 2:20:16,1 | =GT * 0,9315 |
GC 392 | Gaston Moonen, J27 Jiggy |
2 | 2,0 | 14:51:05,0 | 2:41:05,0 | 2:21:45,2 | =GT * 0,8800 |
NED 7638 | Gerben van Veen, Edge 31 KAT |
3 | 3,0 | 14:51:59,0 | 2:41:59,0 | 2:22:32,7 | =GT * 0,8800 |
NED 4428 | Tako Heins, One off Windveer |
4 | 4,0 | 15:00:02,0 | 2:50:02,0 | 2:31:15,7 | =GT * 0,8896 |
GC 327 | Eric van den Born, Nicholson 43 Stardust |
5 | 5,0 | 15:02:05,0 | 2:52:05,0 | 2:32:11,4 | =GT * 0,8844 |
GC 335 | E de Wit, One off Overruled |
6 | 6,0 | 15:01:04,0 | 2:51:04,0 | 2:33:10,4 | =GT * 0,8954 |
GC 176 | W.E. van Reisen, Breehorn 37 Zest |
7 | 7,0 | 15:02:30,0 | 2:52:30,0 | 2:38:44,1 | =GT * 0,9202 |
GC 259 | G van Steelant, First 31.7 Fungu Yasini |
8 | 8,0 | 15:05:04,0 | 2:55:04,0 | 2:40:19,6 | =GT * 0,9158 |
GC 115 | Hans Romers, First 35s5 Jottum |
9 | 9,0 | 15:09:47,0 | 2:59:47,0 | 2:44:57,1 | =GT * 0,9175 |
NED 6591 | C.P.R.,Goense, First 31.7 POMPIDOM |
10 | 10,0 | 15:12:38,0 | 3:02:38,0 | 2:47:15,3 | =GT * 0,9158 |
GC 104 | Andre Kreemer, DEHLER 34 Bojangles |
dns | 19,0 | ||||
GC 109 | Gerard D. Jonker, Nicholson 43 Emily |
dns | 19,0 | ||||
GC 416 | P.W. van der Veer, Sun Fast 37 Dekadent |
dns | 19,0 | ||||
NED 7536 | M.J.P. Verbaten, Beneteau 25 Inspira |
dns | 19,0 | ||||
NED 4944 | Bart Diesveld, ST 23 ST 23 |
dns | 19,0 | ||||
GC 146 | Chris Houbolt, Lady Helmsman 40 Karel met de houten poot |
dns | 19,0 | ||||
GC 361 | Koen Mercelis, First 27.7 Illusion |
dns | 19,0 | ||||
GC 318 | Vonig CAUDAL, DUFOUR 365 GRAND LARGE Smile |
dns | 19,0 |
Starttijd: 12:15:00,0 ORC ToT Inshore
Finish | Gezeilde | Gecorr. | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Zeilno | Naam | Tijd | Tijd | Tijd. | Formule | ||
GC 116 | Bart Zijtregtop, Kelt 620 Kelt |
1 | 1,0 | 15:15:58,0 | 3:00:58,0 | 2:12:25,9 | =GT * 0,7318 |
GC 355 | Frans van den Biggelaar, Gibsea 28DL Fleurtje |
2 | 2,0 | 15:38:36,0 | 3:23:36,0 | 2:29:24,1 | =GT * 0,7338 |
GC 215 | P.A. Hessels, Feeling 32DI Nosy Roa |
3 | 3,0 | 15:17:00,0 | 3:02:00,0 | 2:31:40,7 | =GT * 0,8334 |
GC 212 | J.,Harms, Friendship 34 HAMAR |
4 | 4,0 | 15:09:20,0 | 2:54:20,0 | 2:31:46,5 | =GT * 0,8706 |
GC 434 | T.D. Zinschitz, Pionier 930 x1.70 Thursday's Child |
5 | 5,0 | 15:24:47,0 | 3:09:47,0 | 2:42:15,9 | =GT * 0,8550 |
GC 301 | Coen Dusseljee, X-79 Max |
6 | 6,0 | 15:24:51,0 | 3:09:51,0 | 2:48:31,8 | =GT * 0,8877 |
NED 9211 | Erik van Hoving, FIRST 211 Hydrofixe |
7 | 7,0 | 15:47:30,0 | 3:32:30,0 | 2:52:58,5 | =GT * 0,8140 |
GC 406 | P.H. van der Drift, Koos 22 Fortissimo |
8 | 8,0 | 15:35:35,0 | 3:20:35,0 | 2:53:09,8 | =GT * 0,8633 |
GC 177 | Rogier Visser, Ericson 30-1 Sound of Silence |
dns | 16,0 | ||||
GC 427 | Roby Sluis Rudolf Humblet, Spirit 24 Etula |
dns | 16,0 | ||||
GC 394 | Dennis Schagen, SUN ODYSSEY 32.2 L'avalanche |
dns | 16,0 | ||||
GC 275 | Roeland Blankers, Contest 31 HT Beautiful |
dns | 16,0 | ||||
GC 428 | Ferdinand Avezaat, Optima 8,3 Sundance Kid |
dns | 16,0 | ||||
BEL 629 | Christophe De Clercq, Contessa 32 Lecas |
dns | 16,0 | ||||
GC 313 | M Kok, Dehler 31 Andantino |
ret | 16,0 |
ZW Zeilwedstrijden programma, 4.023.087
Copyright 1986 - 2018, Leo G Eggink, Zoetermeer
Voor info over ZW: http://www.zw-scoring.nl